id,sku,item_group_id,title,description,brand,size1,size2,product_type,tags,collections,gtin,availability,price,link,image_link,comment "42692523098189","21738_BONE_M080","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Bone","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302910601",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "42692523130957","21738_BONE_M085","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Bone","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302910618",2,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "42692523163725","21738_BONE_M090","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Bone","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302910625",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "42692523196493","21738_BONE_M095","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Bone","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302910632",1,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "42692523229261","21738_BONE_M100","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Bone","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302910649",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "42692523262029","21738_BONE_M105","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Bone","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302910656",2,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "42692523294797","21738_BONE_M110","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Bone","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302910663",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "42692523327565","21738_BONE_M115","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Bone","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302910670",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "42692523360333","21738_BONE_M120","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Bone","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302910687",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "42692523393101","21738_BONE_M130","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Bone","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302910694",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "42692523425869","21738_BONE_M140","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Bone","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302910700",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951368781","21738_BLACK_M080","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Black","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848041",2,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951401549","21738_BLACK_M085","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Black","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848058",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951434317","21738_BLACK_M090","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Black","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848065",8,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951467085","21738_BLACK_M095","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Black","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848072",2,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951499853","21738_BLACK_M100","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Black","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848089",9,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951532621","21738_BLACK_M105","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Black","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848096",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951565389","21738_BLACK_M110","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Black","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848102",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951598157","21738_BLACK_M115","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Black","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848119",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951630925","21738_BLACK_M120","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Black","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848126",8,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951663693","21738_BLACK_M130","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Black","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848133",1,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951696461","21738_BLACK_M140","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Black","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848140",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951729229","21738_BURGUNDY_M080","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848157",1,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951761997","21738_BURGUNDY_M085","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848164",2,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951794765","21738_BURGUNDY_M090","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848171",6,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951827533","21738_BURGUNDY_M095","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848188",4,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951860301","21738_BURGUNDY_M100","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848195",14,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951893069","21738_BURGUNDY_M105","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848201",13,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951925837","21738_BURGUNDY_M110","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848218",16,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951958605","21738_BURGUNDY_M115","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848225",1,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914951991373","21738_BURGUNDY_M120","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848232",11,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914952024141","21738_BURGUNDY_M130","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848249",10,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "41914952056909","21738_BURGUNDY_M140","7522289942605","Accola Textured Slip on","With an aggressive fashion silhouette, the Accola shines through in glistening textured patent leather, a classic ornament bit accent, and a broad chiseled toe box that says ""cutting edge""! FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs slightly generous in the fit. Dramatic Hi-Fashion Ornament Loafer with Broad Chiseled Toe Box Textured Hi-Shine Soft Patent Leather Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Extended Full Leather Sole & Fashion-Heel Handmade in Spain. Factory #21738 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,Patent,White Shoe Styles","761302848256",0,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/accola-textured-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21738_white-1_360x.jpg?v=1771534877", "42906481885261","21835_BLACK_M080","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Black","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302915972",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906481918029","21835_BLACK_M085","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Black","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302915989",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906481950797","21835_BLACK_M090","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Black","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302915996",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906481983565","21835_BLACK_M095","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Black","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302916009",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482016333","21835_BLACK_M100","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Black","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302916016",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482049101","21835_BLACK_M105","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Black","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302916023",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482081869","21835_BLACK_M110","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Black","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302916030",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482114637","21835_BLACK_M115","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Black","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302916047",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482147405","21835_BLACK_M120","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Black","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302916054",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482180173","21835_BLACK_M130","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Black","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302916061",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482212941","21835_BLACK_M140","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Black","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302916078",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482245709","21835_COGNAC_M080","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Cognac","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904075",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482278477","21835_COGNAC_M085","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Cognac","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904082",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482311245","21835_COGNAC_M090","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Cognac","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904099",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482344013","21835_COGNAC_M095","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Cognac","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904105",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482376781","21835_COGNAC_M100","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Cognac","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904112",4,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482409549","21835_COGNAC_M105","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Cognac","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904129",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482442317","21835_COGNAC_M110","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Cognac","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904136",7,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482475085","21835_COGNAC_M115","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Cognac","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904143",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482507853","21835_COGNAC_M120","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Cognac","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904150",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482540621","21835_COGNAC_M130","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Cognac","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904167",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482573389","21835_COGNAC_M140","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","Cognac","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904174",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482606157","21835_WHITE_M080","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","White","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904297",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482638925","21835_WHITE_M085","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","White","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904303",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482671693","21835_WHITE_M090","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","White","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904310",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482704461","21835_WHITE_M095","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","White","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904327",4,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482737229","21835_WHITE_M100","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","White","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904334",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482769997","21835_WHITE_M105","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","White","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904341",4,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482802765","21835_WHITE_M110","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","White","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904358",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482835533","21835_WHITE_M115","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","White","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904365",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482868301","21835_WHITE_M120","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","White","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904372",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482901069","21835_WHITE_M130","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","White","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904389",4,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "42906482933837","21835_WHITE_M140","7782747013197","Alarcon Deer Loafer","Sophisticated dress-casual slip-on! Leisure style loaded with sporty, comfort features. Clean, handsome, and elegant. BLACK IS A WEB EXCLUSIVE COLOR Casual, Soft Flex Slip On Soft Deerskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Flex Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21835 ","Mezlan","White","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302904396",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alarcon-deer-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21835_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1776961708", "41903391211597","21722_SPORT_M080","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Sport","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846962",2,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391244365","21722_SPORT_M085","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Sport","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846979",2,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391277133","21722_SPORT_M090","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Sport","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846986",0,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391309901","21722_SPORT_M095","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Sport","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847297",0,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391342669","21722_SPORT_M100","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Sport","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847303",0,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391375437","21722_SPORT_M105","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Sport","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847310",0,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391408205","21722_SPORT_M110","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Sport","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847327",0,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391440973","21722_SPORT_M115","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Sport","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847334",1,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391473741","21722_SPORT_M120","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Sport","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847341",3,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391506509","21722_SPORT_M130","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Sport","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847358",5,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391539277","21722_SPORT_M140","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Sport","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847365",0,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391572045","21722_BLACK_M080","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Black","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846856",0,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391604813","21722_BLACK_M085","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Black","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846863",3,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391637581","21722_BLACK_M090","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Black","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846870",0,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391670349","21722_BLACK_M095","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Black","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846887",2,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391703117","21722_BLACK_M100","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Black","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846894",2,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391735885","21722_BLACK_M105","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Black","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846900",6,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391768653","21722_BLACK_M110","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Black","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846917",4,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391801421","21722_BLACK_M115","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Black","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846924",0,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391834189","21722_BLACK_M120","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Black","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846931",3,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391866957","21722_BLACK_M130","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Black","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846948",0,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "41903391899725","21722_BLACK_M140","7518605246541","Albini Suede Monk strap","Clean & crisp, with artistic accent staining of the rich suede material.  Carry on, as an envoy of fashion & style. Classic Plain Toe Monk Strap Hand-Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21722 ","Mezlan","Black","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,8.5,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302846955",0,"$295.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/albini-suede-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21722_sport-1_360x.jpg?v=1751568322", "33339457470541","AO7907_SPORT_340","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","SPORT","34","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411371",7,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457503309","AO7907_SPORT_360","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","SPORT","36","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411357",1,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457536077","AO7907_SPORT_380","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","SPORT","38","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411388",12,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457568845","AO7907_SPORT_400","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","SPORT","40","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411395",12,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457601613","AO7907_SPORT_420","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","SPORT","42","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411401",10,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457634381","AO7907_SPORT_440","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","SPORT","44","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411418",9,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457437773","AO7907_SPORT_320","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","SPORT","32","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411364",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "41795828711501","AO7907_SPORT_460","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","SPORT","46","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744548046",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457667149","AO7907_SPORT_480","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","SPORT","48","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475724",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457699917","AO7907_SPORT_540","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","SPORT","54","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744504127",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457208397","AO7907_OLIVE_340","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","OLIVE","34","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744456570",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457241165","AO7907_OLIVE_360","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","OLIVE","36","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744456549",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457273933","AO7907_OLIVE_380","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","OLIVE","38","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744456587",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457306701","AO7907_OLIVE_400","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","OLIVE","40","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744456556",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457339469","AO7907_OLIVE_420","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","OLIVE","42","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744456594",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457372237","AO7907_OLIVE_440","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","OLIVE","44","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744456563",5,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457405005","AO7907_OLIVE_540","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","OLIVE","54","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744504103",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455602765","AO7907_BLACK_340","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLACK","34","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411296",7,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455635533","AO7907_BLACK_360","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLACK","36","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411272",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455668301","AO7907_BLACK_380","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLACK","38","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411302",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455701069","AO7907_BLACK_400","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLACK","40","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411319",7,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455733837","AO7907_BLACK_420","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLACK","42","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411326",10,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455766605","AO7907_BLACK_440","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLACK","44","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411333",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455569997","AO7907_BLACK_320","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLACK","32","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411289",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455799373","AO7907_BLACK_460","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLACK","46","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475663",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455832141","AO7907_BLACK_480","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLACK","48","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475113",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455864909","AO7907_BLACK_600","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLACK","60","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475656",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456225357","AO7907_BURGUNDY_340","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BURGUNDY","34","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744493544",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456258125","AO7907_BURGUNDY_360","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BURGUNDY","36","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475694",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456290893","AO7907_BURGUNDY_380","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BURGUNDY","38","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475120",6,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456323661","AO7907_BURGUNDY_400","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BURGUNDY","40","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475137",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456356429","AO7907_BURGUNDY_420","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BURGUNDY","42","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475144",6,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456389197","AO7907_BURGUNDY_440","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BURGUNDY","44","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475151",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456421965","AO7907_BURGUNDY_460","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BURGUNDY","46","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475168",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456454733","AO7907_BURGUNDY_480","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BURGUNDY","48","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475175",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456487501","AO7907_BURGUNDY_540","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BURGUNDY","54","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744504110",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455930445","AO7907_BLUE_340","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLUE","34","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411524",15,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455963213","AO7907_BLUE_360","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLUE","36","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411531",8,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455995981","AO7907_BLUE_380","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLUE","38","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411548",6,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456028749","AO7907_BLUE_400","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLUE","40","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411555",11,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456061517","AO7907_BLUE_420","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLUE","42","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411562",5,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456094285","AO7907_BLUE_440","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLUE","44","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411579",10,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339455897677","AO7907_BLUE_320","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLUE","32","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411517",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456127053","AO7907_BLUE_460","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLUE","46","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744472235",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456159821","AO7907_BLUE_480","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLUE","48","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475687",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456192589","AO7907_BLUE_600","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","BLUE","60","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475670",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456782413","AO7907_GREY_340","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","GREY","34","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744433434",2,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456815181","AO7907_GREY_360","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","GREY","36","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744433380",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456847949","AO7907_GREY_380","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","GREY","38","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744433427",5,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456880717","AO7907_GREY_400","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","GREY","40","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744433441",5,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456913485","AO7907_GREY_420","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","GREY","42","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744433397",6,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456946253","AO7907_GREY_440","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","GREY","44","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744433403",5,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456979021","AO7907_GREY_460","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","GREY","46","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744433410",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456553037","AO7907_DARK_BROWN_340","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","DARK BROWN","34","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411449",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456585805","AO7907_DARK_BROWN_360","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","DARK BROWN","36","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411456",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456618573","AO7907_DARK_BROWN_380","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","DARK BROWN","38","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411463",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456651341","AO7907_DARK_BROWN_400","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","DARK BROWN","40","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411470",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456684109","AO7907_DARK_BROWN_420","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","DARK BROWN","42","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411487",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456716877","AO7907_DARK_BROWN_440","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","DARK BROWN","44","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411494",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456520269","AO7907_DARK_BROWN_320","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","DARK BROWN","32","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744411432",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339456749645","AO7907_DARK_BROWN_600","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","DARK BROWN","60","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744475700",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457011789","AO7907_JEANS_340","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","JEANS","34","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744513907",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457044557","AO7907_JEANS_360","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","JEANS","36","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744513891",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457077325","AO7907_JEANS_380","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","JEANS","38","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744513914",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457110093","AO7907_JEANS_400","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","JEANS","40","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744513921",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457142861","AO7907_JEANS_420","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","JEANS","42","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744513938",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "33339457175629","AO7907_JEANS_440","4931477602381","Alligator Belt","Trust Mezlan for the best men's exotic skin dress belts. Genuine Alligator Skin Full Grain Leather Backing Silver Semi-Gloss Buckle Handmade In Spain For even more products, we invite you to take some time to review our whole inventory of handmade leather belts at Mezlan now.","Mezlan","JEANS","44","Belts","32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,ACCESSORIESALL,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,Alligator,BELTS,CLASS_ACCESSORIES,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXOTIC_BELT,Flash,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MEMORIAL_SALE,NO_BACKINSTOCK","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Belt and Socks Promo - Automatic 20% Off at Checkout - til April 3rd,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Memorial Day 2024,Men's Alligator Belts,Men's Designer Accessories,Men's Designer Belts,Men's Exotic Belts,Midnight Collection,VALENTINE'S COLLECTION","763744513945",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-genuine-alligator-skin-belt-ao7907","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/A07907_Sport_1_360x.jpg?v=1748374087", "42668579389517","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M080","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302899951",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579422285","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M085","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302899968",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579455053","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M090","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302899975",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579487821","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M095","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302899982",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579520589","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M100","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302899999",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579553357","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M105","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900008",2,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579586125","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M110","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900015",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579618893","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M115","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900022",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579651661","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M120","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900039",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579684429","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M130","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900046",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579717197","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M140","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900053",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668607602765","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M070","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","7","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302908196",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668607569997","SX50275-J_CHERRY_M075","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Cherry","7 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302908202",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579029069","SX50275-J_PURPLE_M080","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Purple","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900060",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579061837","SX50275-J_PURPLE_M085","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Purple","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900077",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579094605","SX50275-J_PURPLE_M090","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Purple","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900084",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579127373","SX50275-J_PURPLE_M095","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Purple","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900091",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579160141","SX50275-J_PURPLE_M100","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Purple","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900107",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579192909","SX50275-J_PURPLE_M105","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Purple","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900114",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579225677","SX50275-J_PURPLE_M110","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Purple","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900121",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579258445","SX50275-J_PURPLE_M115","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Purple","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900138",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579291213","SX50275-J_PURPLE_M120","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Purple","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900145",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579323981","SX50275-J_PURPLE_M130","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Purple","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900152",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42668579356749","SX50275-J_PURPLE_M140","7691580112973","Alligator Cap Toe Lace Up","""Uniquely Mezlan"" stands up to its reputation with this expression of footwear excitement in genuine alligator colors that dazzle - cherry & purple. Wow!! Cap Toe Oxford Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Designer Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50275-J ","Mezlan","Purple","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,7,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,OXFORDS,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302900169",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-cap-toe-lace-up","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50275-J_SX50275J_Cherry-01_360x.jpg?v=1771950004", "42870319087693","EX50311-J_CAMEL_M080","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Camel","8","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914227",1,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319120461","EX50311-J_CAMEL_M085","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Camel","8 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914234",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319153229","EX50311-J_CAMEL_M090","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Camel","9","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914241",1,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319185997","EX50311-J_CAMEL_M095","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Camel","9 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914258",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319218765","EX50311-J_CAMEL_M100","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Camel","10","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914265",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319251533","EX50311-J_CAMEL_M105","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Camel","10 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914272",1,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319284301","EX50311-J_CAMEL_M110","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Camel","11","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914289",3,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319317069","EX50311-J_CAMEL_M115","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Camel","11 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914296",1,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319349837","EX50311-J_CAMEL_M120","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Camel","12","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914302",1,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319382605","EX50311-J_CAMEL_M130","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Camel","13","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914319",2,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319415373","EX50311-J_CAMEL_M140","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Camel","14","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914326",1,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319448141","EX50311-J_BLACK_M080","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Black","8","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302913954",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319480909","EX50311-J_BLACK_M085","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Black","8 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302913961",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319513677","EX50311-J_BLACK_M090","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Black","9","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302913978",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319546445","EX50311-J_BLACK_M095","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Black","9 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302913992",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319579213","EX50311-J_BLACK_M100","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Black","10","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914005",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319611981","EX50311-J_BLACK_M105","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Black","10 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914012",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319644749","EX50311-J_BLACK_M110","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Black","11","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914029",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319677517","EX50311-J_BLACK_M115","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Black","11 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914036",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319710285","EX50311-J_BLACK_M120","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Black","12","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914043",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319743053","EX50311-J_BLACK_M130","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Black","13","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914050",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42870319775821","EX50311-J_BLACK_M140","7771784872013","Alligator Dress Slip On"," Mezlan's newest alligator slip-on style; Relaxed, but not afraid to make a statement. Elegant Exotic Slip On Genuine Alligator Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #EX50311-J ","Mezlan","Black","14","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302914067",0,"$1,100.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-dress-slip-on","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50311-J-camel-1_360x.jpg?v=1776199341", "42828359729229","SX50258-J_GREEN_M080","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Green","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902569",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359761997","SX50258-J_GREEN_M085","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Green","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902576",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359794765","SX50258-J_GREEN_M090","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Green","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902583",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359827533","SX50258-J_GREEN_M095","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Green","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902835",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359860301","SX50258-J_GREEN_M100","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Green","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902842",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359893069","SX50258-J_GREEN_M105","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Green","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902859",2,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359925837","SX50258-J_GREEN_M110","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Green","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902866",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359958605","SX50258-J_GREEN_M115","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Green","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902873",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359991373","SX50258-J_GREEN_M120","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Green","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902880",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828360024141","SX50258-J_GREEN_M130","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Green","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902897",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828360056909","SX50258-J_GREEN_M140","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Green","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902903",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359368781","SX50258-J_BEIGE_M080","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Beige","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902439",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359401549","SX50258-J_BEIGE_M085","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Beige","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902446",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359434317","SX50258-J_BEIGE_M090","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Beige","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902453",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359467085","SX50258-J_BEIGE_M095","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Beige","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902460",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359499853","SX50258-J_BEIGE_M100","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Beige","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902477",2,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359532621","SX50258-J_BEIGE_M105","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Beige","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902484",2,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359565389","SX50258-J_BEIGE_M110","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Beige","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902491",3,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359598157","SX50258-J_BEIGE_M115","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Beige","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902521",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359630925","SX50258-J_BEIGE_M120","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Beige","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902538",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359663693","SX50258-J_BEIGE_M130","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Beige","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902545",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42828359696461","SX50258-J_BEIGE_M140","7755883446349","Alligator Penny Loafer","Take a classic penny loafer design with an apron toe front and chisel it in genuine alligator. Then, if this is not enough, kick the color pallet up a notch with a splash of green or beige. Fantastic, enjoyable, and fun! Classic Exotic Penny Loafer Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50258-J ","Mezlan","Beige","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_GREEN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Green Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902552",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50258-J_Forest-01_360x.jpg?v=1774900797", "42668525879373","SX50256-J_VIOLET_M080","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Violet","8","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903047",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668525912141","SX50256-J_VIOLET_M085","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Violet","8 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903054",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668525944909","SX50256-J_VIOLET_M090","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Violet","9","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903061",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668525977677","SX50256-J_VIOLET_M095","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Violet","9 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903078",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526010445","SX50256-J_VIOLET_M100","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Violet","10","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903085",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526043213","SX50256-J_VIOLET_M105","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Violet","10 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903092",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526075981","SX50256-J_VIOLET_M110","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Violet","11","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903108",3,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526108749","SX50256-J_VIOLET_M115","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Violet","11 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903115",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526141517","SX50256-J_VIOLET_M120","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Violet","12","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903122",3,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526174285","SX50256-J_VIOLET_M130","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Violet","13","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903139",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526207053","SX50256-J_VIOLET_M140","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Violet","14","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903146",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526239821","SX50256-J_TURQUOISE_M080","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Turquoise","8","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902927",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526272589","SX50256-J_TURQUOISE_M085","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Turquoise","8 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902934",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526305357","SX50256-J_TURQUOISE_M090","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Turquoise","9","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902941",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526338125","SX50256-J_TURQUOISE_M095","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Turquoise","9 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902958",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526370893","SX50256-J_TURQUOISE_M100","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Turquoise","10","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902965",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526403661","SX50256-J_TURQUOISE_M105","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Turquoise","10 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902972",2,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526436429","SX50256-J_TURQUOISE_M110","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Turquoise","11","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902989",2,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526469197","SX50256-J_TURQUOISE_M115","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Turquoise","11 ½","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302902996",1,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526501965","SX50256-J_TURQUOISE_M120","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Turquoise","12","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903009",3,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526534733","SX50256-J_TURQUOISE_M130","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Turquoise","13","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903016",2,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42668526567501","SX50256-J_TURQUOISE_M140","7691552292941","Alligator Plain Toe Derby","Stunning in bold purple or turquoise, yet sculpted with timeless styling, this Alligator Plain toe derby emanates sophistication. A handsome derby silhouette puts your outfit at rest; the perfect finishing touch to a complex, coordinating wardrobe. Plain Toe Derby Full Alligator Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory # SX50256-J ","Mezlan","Turquoise","14","Shoes","10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8.5,9,9.5,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_HI-COLOR,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Limited Edition Styles,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,New Exotic Arrivals,Regular Price Exotics,Web Exclusive","761302903030",0,"$1,195.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-plain-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50256-JPurple-01_360x.jpg?v=1770843397", "42351908257869","SX50174-J_BLUE_M080","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Blue","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894109",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908290637","SX50174-J_BLUE_M085","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Blue","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894116",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908323405","SX50174-J_BLUE_M090","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Blue","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894123",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908356173","SX50174-J_BLUE_M095","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Blue","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894130",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908388941","SX50174-J_BLUE_M100","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Blue","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894154",3,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908421709","SX50174-J_BLUE_M105","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Blue","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894161",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908454477","SX50174-J_BLUE_M110","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Blue","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894178",1,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908487245","SX50174-J_BLUE_M115","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Blue","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894185",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908520013","SX50174-J_BLUE_M120","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Blue","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894192",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908552781","SX50174-J_BLUE_M130","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Blue","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894208",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908585549","SX50174-J_BLUE_M140","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Blue","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894215",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907536973","SX50174-J_BLACK_M080","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Black","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302893997",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907569741","SX50174-J_BLACK_M085","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Black","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894000",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907602509","SX50174-J_BLACK_M090","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Black","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894017",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907635277","SX50174-J_BLACK_M095","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Black","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894024",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907668045","SX50174-J_BLACK_M100","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Black","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894031",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907700813","SX50174-J_BLACK_M105","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Black","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894048",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907733581","SX50174-J_BLACK_M110","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Black","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894055",1,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907766349","SX50174-J_BLACK_M115","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Black","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894062",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907799117","SX50174-J_BLACK_M120","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Black","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894079",1,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907831885","SX50174-J_BLACK_M130","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Black","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894086",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907864653","SX50174-J_BLACK_M140","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Black","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894093",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907897421","SX50174-J_SPORT_M080","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Sport","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894222",1,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907930189","SX50174-J_SPORT_M085","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Sport","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894239",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907962957","SX50174-J_SPORT_M090","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Sport","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894246",1,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351907995725","SX50174-J_SPORT_M095","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Sport","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894253",1,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908028493","SX50174-J_SPORT_M100","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Sport","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894260",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908061261","SX50174-J_SPORT_M105","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Sport","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894277",2,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908094029","SX50174-J_SPORT_M110","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Sport","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894284",2,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908126797","SX50174-J_SPORT_M115","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Sport","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894307",1,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908159565","SX50174-J_SPORT_M120","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Sport","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894314",1,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908192333","SX50174-J_SPORT_M130","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Sport","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894321",1,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "42351908225101","SX50174-J_SPORT_M140","7602125930573","Alligator/Suede Oxford","A stunning, unique exotic presentation; hand-burnished alligator combined with hand-burnished rich suede. This oxford is a beauty. Fashion Exotic Lace Up Boot Hand-Burnished Alligator Combined With English Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50174-J ","Mezlan","Sport","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,ALLIGATOR_UPSELL,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLL-OXFORDS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_ALLIGATOR,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,OXFORDS,RGE-FLASH,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Alligator,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,COLL-OXFORDS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Alligator Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Up Oxfords,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Oxfords,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302894338",0,"$556.50 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/alligator-suede-oxford","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50174-J_Blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1773079298", "41527418945613","7448-C_COGNAC_M080","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Cognac","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795673",0,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418978381","7448-C_COGNAC_M085","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Cognac","8.5","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795680",0,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527419011149","7448-C_COGNAC_M090","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Cognac","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795697",0,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527419043917","7448-C_COGNAC_M095","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Cognac","9.5","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795703",5,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527419076685","7448-C_COGNAC_M100","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Cognac","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795710",7,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527419109453","7448-C_COGNAC_M105","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Cognac","10.5","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795727",3,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527419142221","7448-C_COGNAC_M110","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Cognac","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795734",8,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527419174989","7448-C_COGNAC_M115","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Cognac","11.5","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795741",1,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527419207757","7448-C_COGNAC_M120","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Cognac","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795758",6,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527419240525","7448-C_COGNAC_M130","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Cognac","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795765",8,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527419273293","7448-C_COGNAC_M140","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Cognac","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795772",1,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418585165","7448-C_BLACK_M080","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Black","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795567",2,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418617933","7448-C_BLACK_M085","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Black","8.5","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795574",0,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418650701","7448-C_BLACK_M090","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Black","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795581",1,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418683469","7448-C_BLACK_M095","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Black","9.5","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795598",6,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418716237","7448-C_BLACK_M100","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Black","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795604",5,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418749005","7448-C_BLACK_M105","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Black","10.5","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795611",6,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418781773","7448-C_BLACK_M110","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Black","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795628",8,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418814541","7448-C_BLACK_M115","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Black","11.5","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795635",2,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418847309","7448-C_BLACK_M120","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Black","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795642",8,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418880077","7448-C_BLACK_M130","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Black","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795659",7,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "41527418912845","7448-C_BLACK_M140","7409420075085","Armano Crocodile Moccasin","A timeless exotic handsewn penny moccasin with charm, sophistication, and understated prestige. Powerfully relaxed. Exotic Handsewn Moccasin Genuine Crocodile Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable, Flex Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #7448-C ","Mezlan","Black","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CROCODILE_UPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,MOCCASINS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SLIP ONS,SOLE_LEATHER,SS25","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Crocodile Moccasins,Men's Designer EXOTIC SLIP-ONS,Men's Designer Moccasins,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,SALE,Spring/Summer 2025","761302795666",2,"$572.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/armano-crocodile-moccasin","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_7448-C_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1736889485", "40105304162381","20910_DARK_GREY_M080","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Dark Grey","8","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614301",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105304195149","20910_DARK_GREY_M085","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Dark Grey","8 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614318",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105304227917","20910_DARK_GREY_M090","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Dark Grey","9","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614325",7,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105304260685","20910_DARK_GREY_M095","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Dark Grey","9 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614332",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105304326221","20910_DARK_GREY_M100","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Dark Grey","10","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614349",10,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105304358989","20910_DARK_GREY_M105","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Dark Grey","10 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614356",8,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105304424525","20910_DARK_GREY_M110","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Dark Grey","11","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614363",8,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105304457293","20910_DARK_GREY_M115","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Dark Grey","11 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614370",6,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105304490061","20910_DARK_GREY_M120","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Dark Grey","12","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614387",7,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105304522829","20910_DARK_GREY_M130","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Dark Grey","13","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614394",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105304555597","20910_DARK_GREY_M140","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Dark Grey","14","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614400",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105299837005","20910_COGNAC_RUST_M080","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Cognac/Rust","8","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614196",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105299869773","20910_COGNAC_RUST_M085","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Cognac/Rust","8 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614202",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105299902541","20910_COGNAC_RUST_M090","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Cognac/Rust","9","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614219",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105299935309","20910_COGNAC_RUST_M095","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Cognac/Rust","9 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614226",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105299968077","20910_COGNAC_RUST_M100","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Cognac/Rust","10","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614233",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105300000845","20910_COGNAC_RUST_M105","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Cognac/Rust","10 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614240",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105300033613","20910_COGNAC_RUST_M110","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Cognac/Rust","11","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614257",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105300066381","20910_COGNAC_RUST_M115","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Cognac/Rust","11 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614264",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105300099149","20910_COGNAC_RUST_M120","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Cognac/Rust","12","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614271",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105300131917","20910_COGNAC_RUST_M130","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Cognac/Rust","13","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614288",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40105300164685","20910_COGNAC_RUST_M140","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Cognac/Rust","14","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614295",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40317400088653","20910_BLACK_M080","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Black","8","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614080",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40317400121421","20910_BLACK_M085","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Black","8 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614097",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40317400154189","20910_BLACK_M090","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Black","9","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614103",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40317400186957","20910_BLACK_M095","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Black","9 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614110",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40317400219725","20910_BLACK_M100","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Black","10","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614127",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40317400252493","20910_BLACK_M105","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Black","10 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614134",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40317400285261","20910_BLACK_M110","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Black","11","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614141",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40317400318029","20910_BLACK_M115","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Black","11 1/2","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614158",4,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40317400350797","20910_BLACK_M120","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Black","12","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614165",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40317400383565","20910_BLACK_M130","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Black","13","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614172",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "40317400416333","20910_BLACK_M140","6873448120397","Avenue Rubber Sole Penny Loafer"," Not just another penny loafer, this flexible, contoured, rubber sole beauty has all the hand-burnished detailing to make this 'comfort-ride' a worthy wardrobe companion. Classic Penny Loafer Style Premium Hand-Burnished Calfskin Leather Durable, Sleek, Leather -Look Rubber Sole for Long-lasting Wear & Comfort Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Handmade in Spain Factory # 20910 ","Mezlan","Black","14","Slip On","10,10 1/2,11,11 1/2,12,13,14,8,8 1/2,9,9 1/2,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_RUBBER","All,Autumn-Winter 2023-24,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Dress Styles with Rubber Soles,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Slip Ons,Hand-Stained ""Patina"" Leather Finishes,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Leather-Look Rubber Sole,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's Rubber Sole Loafers,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Select Styles 15% OFF","761302614189",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/avenue-rubber-sole-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_20910_cognac-rust-1_360x.jpg?v=1775844470", "43093769551949","21751_CHOCOLATE_M080","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Chocolate","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853762",2,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769584717","21751_CHOCOLATE_M085","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Chocolate","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853779",3,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769617485","21751_CHOCOLATE_M090","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Chocolate","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853786",0,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769650253","21751_CHOCOLATE_M095","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Chocolate","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853793",3,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769683021","21751_CHOCOLATE_M100","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Chocolate","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853809",5,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769715789","21751_CHOCOLATE_M105","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Chocolate","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853816",3,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769748557","21751_CHOCOLATE_M110","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Chocolate","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853823",11,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769781325","21751_CHOCOLATE_M115","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Chocolate","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853830",3,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769814093","21751_CHOCOLATE_M120","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Chocolate","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853847",2,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769846861","21751_CHOCOLATE_M130","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Chocolate","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853854",3,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769879629","21751_CHOCOLATE_M140","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Chocolate","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853861",3,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769912397","21751_BLACK_M080","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Black","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853656",1,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769945165","21751_BLACK_M085","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Black","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853663",1,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093769977933","21751_BLACK_M090","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Black","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853670",1,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093770010701","21751_BLACK_M095","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Black","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853687",5,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093770043469","21751_BLACK_M100","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Black","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853694",9,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093770076237","21751_BLACK_M105","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Black","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853700",4,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093770109005","21751_BLACK_M110","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Black","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853717",10,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093770141773","21751_BLACK_M115","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Black","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853724",2,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093770174541","21751_BLACK_M120","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Black","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853731",11,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093770207309","21751_BLACK_M130","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Black","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853748",6,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "43093770240077","21751_BLACK_M140","7841208795213","Barsotti Patina Calf Loafer","Classico! Our newest interpretation of the ornament loafer in hand-burnished calfskin. Ornament Slip On Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21751 ","Mezlan","Black","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,FW25,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Business,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302853755",3,"$405.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/barsotti-patina-calf-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21751_chocolate-1_360x.jpg?v=1780603426", "42772912898125","21846_DARK_MUSTARD_M080","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Dark Mustard","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904518",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772912930893","21846_DARK_MUSTARD_M085","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Dark Mustard","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904709",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772912963661","21846_DARK_MUSTARD_M090","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Dark Mustard","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904716",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772912996429","21846_DARK_MUSTARD_M095","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Dark Mustard","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904723",6,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913029197","21846_DARK_MUSTARD_M100","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Dark Mustard","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904730",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913061965","21846_DARK_MUSTARD_M105","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Dark Mustard","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904747",5,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913094733","21846_DARK_MUSTARD_M110","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Dark Mustard","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904754",5,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913127501","21846_DARK_MUSTARD_M115","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Dark Mustard","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904761",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913160269","21846_DARK_MUSTARD_M120","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Dark Mustard","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904778",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913193037","21846_DARK_MUSTARD_M130","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Dark Mustard","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904785",2,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913225805","21846_DARK_MUSTARD_M140","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Dark Mustard","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904792",1,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913258573","21846_OLIVE_M080","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Olive","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904808",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913291341","21846_OLIVE_M085","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Olive","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904815",2,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913324109","21846_OLIVE_M090","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Olive","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904822",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913356877","21846_OLIVE_M095","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Olive","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904839",6,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913389645","21846_OLIVE_M100","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Olive","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904846",5,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913422413","21846_OLIVE_M105","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Olive","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904853",9,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913455181","21846_OLIVE_M110","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Olive","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904860",10,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913487949","21846_OLIVE_M115","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Olive","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904877",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913520717","21846_OLIVE_M120","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Olive","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904884",10,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913553485","21846_OLIVE_M130","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Olive","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904891",12,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913586253","21846_OLIVE_M140","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Olive","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904907",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772950974541","21846_TAUPE_M075","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","7 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302908219",1,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913619021","21846_TAUPE_M080","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904914",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913651789","21846_TAUPE_M085","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904921",6,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913684557","21846_TAUPE_M090","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904938",9,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913717325","21846_TAUPE_M095","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904945",7,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913750093","21846_TAUPE_M100","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904952",11,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913782861","21846_TAUPE_M105","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904969",9,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913815629","21846_TAUPE_M110","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904976",12,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913848397","21846_TAUPE_M115","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904983",9,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913881165","21846_TAUPE_M120","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904990",12,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913913933","21846_TAUPE_M130","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905003",11,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913946701","21846_TAUPE_M140","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Taupe","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905010",2,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772913979469","21846_BURGUNDY_M080","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904402",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772914012237","21846_BURGUNDY_M085","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904419",1,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772914045005","21846_BURGUNDY_M090","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904426",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772914077773","21846_BURGUNDY_M095","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904433",1,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772914110541","21846_BURGUNDY_M100","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904440",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772914143309","21846_BURGUNDY_M105","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904457",1,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772914176077","21846_BURGUNDY_M110","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904464",1,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772914208845","21846_BURGUNDY_M115","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904471",2,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772914241613","21846_BURGUNDY_M120","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904488",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772914274381","21846_BURGUNDY_M130","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904495",2,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42772914307149","21846_BURGUNDY_M140","7733375434829","Belmonte Patina Calf Derby","A silhouette with class and distinction, finished with warm. artistic leather shading and gourmet rope welt stitch detailing. Handsome Dress Derby Hand-Burnished Patina Calf Rope Lace Accent and Contrast Welt Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21846 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,7.5,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_HI-COLOR,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302904501",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/belmonte-patina-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21846_dark-mustard-1_360x.jpg?v=1775843129", "42810706722893","AX50297-AN_BONE_M080","7748072865869","Bi-Tonal Eel Dress Sneaker"," One-of-a-kind exotic fashion sneaker in gorgeous creamy, toasty colorations that sets you apart. Unique Exotic Sneaker Bi-Tonal Eelskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #AX50297-AN ","Mezlan","Bone","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,Material_EEL/SNAKE,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26,Web Exclusive","Active,All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Eel/Snake,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,Web Exclusive,White Shoe Styles","761302912353",1,"$380.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bi-tonal-eel-dress-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50297-AN_bone-1_360x.jpg?v=1774283136", "42810706755661","AX50297-AN_BONE_M085","7748072865869","Bi-Tonal Eel Dress Sneaker"," One-of-a-kind exotic fashion sneaker in gorgeous creamy, toasty colorations that sets you apart. Unique Exotic Sneaker Bi-Tonal Eelskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #AX50297-AN ","Mezlan","Bone","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,Material_EEL/SNAKE,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26,Web Exclusive","Active,All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Eel/Snake,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,Web Exclusive,White Shoe Styles","761302912360",1,"$380.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bi-tonal-eel-dress-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50297-AN_bone-1_360x.jpg?v=1774283136", "42810706788429","AX50297-AN_BONE_M090","7748072865869","Bi-Tonal Eel Dress Sneaker"," One-of-a-kind exotic fashion sneaker in gorgeous creamy, toasty colorations that sets you apart. Unique Exotic Sneaker Bi-Tonal Eelskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #AX50297-AN ","Mezlan","Bone","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,Material_EEL/SNAKE,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26,Web Exclusive","Active,All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Eel/Snake,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,Web Exclusive,White Shoe Styles","761302912377",2,"$380.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bi-tonal-eel-dress-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50297-AN_bone-1_360x.jpg?v=1774283136", "42810706821197","AX50297-AN_BONE_M095","7748072865869","Bi-Tonal Eel Dress Sneaker"," One-of-a-kind exotic fashion sneaker in gorgeous creamy, toasty colorations that sets you apart. Unique Exotic Sneaker Bi-Tonal Eelskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #AX50297-AN ","Mezlan","Bone","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,Material_EEL/SNAKE,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26,Web Exclusive","Active,All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Eel/Snake,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,Web Exclusive,White Shoe Styles","761302912384",2,"$380.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bi-tonal-eel-dress-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50297-AN_bone-1_360x.jpg?v=1774283136", "42810706853965","AX50297-AN_BONE_M100","7748072865869","Bi-Tonal Eel Dress Sneaker"," One-of-a-kind exotic fashion sneaker in gorgeous creamy, toasty colorations that sets you apart. Unique Exotic Sneaker Bi-Tonal Eelskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #AX50297-AN ","Mezlan","Bone","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,Material_EEL/SNAKE,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26,Web Exclusive","Active,All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Eel/Snake,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,Web Exclusive,White Shoe Styles","761302912391",3,"$380.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bi-tonal-eel-dress-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50297-AN_bone-1_360x.jpg?v=1774283136", "42810706886733","AX50297-AN_BONE_M105","7748072865869","Bi-Tonal Eel Dress Sneaker"," One-of-a-kind exotic fashion sneaker in gorgeous creamy, toasty colorations that sets you apart. Unique Exotic Sneaker Bi-Tonal Eelskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #AX50297-AN ","Mezlan","Bone","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,Material_EEL/SNAKE,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26,Web Exclusive","Active,All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Eel/Snake,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,Web Exclusive,White Shoe Styles","761302912407",2,"$380.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bi-tonal-eel-dress-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50297-AN_bone-1_360x.jpg?v=1774283136", "42810706919501","AX50297-AN_BONE_M110","7748072865869","Bi-Tonal Eel Dress Sneaker"," One-of-a-kind exotic fashion sneaker in gorgeous creamy, toasty colorations that sets you apart. Unique Exotic Sneaker Bi-Tonal Eelskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #AX50297-AN ","Mezlan","Bone","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,Material_EEL/SNAKE,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26,Web Exclusive","Active,All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Eel/Snake,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,Web Exclusive,White Shoe Styles","761302912414",1,"$380.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bi-tonal-eel-dress-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50297-AN_bone-1_360x.jpg?v=1774283136", "42810706952269","AX50297-AN_BONE_M115","7748072865869","Bi-Tonal Eel Dress Sneaker"," One-of-a-kind exotic fashion sneaker in gorgeous creamy, toasty colorations that sets you apart. Unique Exotic Sneaker Bi-Tonal Eelskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #AX50297-AN ","Mezlan","Bone","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,Material_EEL/SNAKE,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26,Web Exclusive","Active,All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Eel/Snake,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,Web Exclusive,White Shoe Styles","761302912421",0,"$380.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bi-tonal-eel-dress-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50297-AN_bone-1_360x.jpg?v=1774283136", "42810706985037","AX50297-AN_BONE_M120","7748072865869","Bi-Tonal Eel Dress Sneaker"," One-of-a-kind exotic fashion sneaker in gorgeous creamy, toasty colorations that sets you apart. Unique Exotic Sneaker Bi-Tonal Eelskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #AX50297-AN ","Mezlan","Bone","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,Material_EEL/SNAKE,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26,Web Exclusive","Active,All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Eel/Snake,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,Web Exclusive,White Shoe Styles","761302912438",4,"$380.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bi-tonal-eel-dress-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50297-AN_bone-1_360x.jpg?v=1774283136", "42810707017805","AX50297-AN_BONE_M130","7748072865869","Bi-Tonal Eel Dress Sneaker"," One-of-a-kind exotic fashion sneaker in gorgeous creamy, toasty colorations that sets you apart. Unique Exotic Sneaker Bi-Tonal Eelskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #AX50297-AN ","Mezlan","Bone","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,Material_EEL/SNAKE,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26,Web Exclusive","Active,All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Eel/Snake,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,Web Exclusive,White Shoe Styles","761302912445",1,"$380.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bi-tonal-eel-dress-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50297-AN_bone-1_360x.jpg?v=1774283136", "42810707050573","AX50297-AN_BONE_M140","7748072865869","Bi-Tonal Eel Dress Sneaker"," One-of-a-kind exotic fashion sneaker in gorgeous creamy, toasty colorations that sets you apart. Unique Exotic Sneaker Bi-Tonal Eelskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #AX50297-AN ","Mezlan","Bone","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,12,13,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,Material_EEL/SNAKE,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26,Web Exclusive","Active,All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Eel/Snake,Father's Day Promo Collection,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,Web Exclusive,White Shoe Styles","761302912452",0,"$380.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bi-tonal-eel-dress-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50297-AN_bone-1_360x.jpg?v=1774283136", "33339914977357","4715-F_BROWN_M080","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354610",0,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339915010125","4715-F_BROWN_M085","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354627",1,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339915042893","4715-F_BROWN_M090","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354634",2,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339915075661","4715-F_BROWN_M095","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354641",0,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339915108429","4715-F_BROWN_M100","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354658",0,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339915141197","4715-F_BROWN_M105","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354665",0,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339915173965","4715-F_BROWN_M110","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354672",2,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339915206733","4715-F_BROWN_M115","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354689",1,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339915239501","4715-F_BROWN_M120","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354696",4,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339915272269","4715-F_BROWN_M130","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354702",3,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "39662386511949","4715-F_BROWN_M150","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","15","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354603",2,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339914616909","4715-F_BLACK_M080","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354467",0,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339914649677","4715-F_BLACK_M085","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354474",0,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339914682445","4715-F_BLACK_M090","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354481",0,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339914715213","4715-F_BLACK_M095","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354498",2,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339914747981","4715-F_BLACK_M100","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354504",3,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339914780749","4715-F_BLACK_M105","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354511",9,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339914813517","4715-F_BLACK_M110","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354528",7,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339914846285","4715-F_BLACK_M115","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354535",0,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339914879053","4715-F_BLACK_M120","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354542",4,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339914911821","4715-F_BLACK_M130","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354559",10,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "39662386479181","4715-F_BLACK_M150","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","15","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354573",1,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "33339914944589","4715-F_BLACK_M140","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BLACK","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354566",0,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "41778912690253","4715-F_BROWN_M140","4931598909517","Blackmore Crocodile Boot","The Blackmore Crocodile Boot is a timeless classic crafted from the finest crocodile leather. The perfect balance of sophistication and luxury, this boot will lend an elegant and refined edge to any ensemble. Slip them on for an exquisite, exclusive look. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs ever-so-slightly large in the fit. Sleek, Full Exotic Plain Toe Dress Boot Genuine Crocodile Goring On One Side, Zipper on the Other Side Injected Memory Foam Cushion Insole Soft Italian Calf Linings Full Leather Sole Handmade In Spain. ","Mezlan","BROWN","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,15,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,CROCODILE_UPSELL,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,RGE-FLASH,SOLE_LEATHER","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Exotics Flash Sale,Father's Day Promo Collection,Flash Sale Boots,Flash Sale Spring 2024,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Brown Designer Boots,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Boots,Men's Designer Crocodile Boots,Men's Designer ZIPPER BOOTS,Men's Exotic Boots,Men's Exotic Footwear,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Regular Price Exotic Shoes & Boots,Regular Price Exotics","761302354719",0,"$895.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/mens-blackmore-crocodile-boots-4715-f","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_4715-F_blackmore_brown-1_360x.jpg?v=1714089991", "42773103214669","21876_CAMEL_BONE_M080","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Camel/Bone","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906260",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103247437","21876_CAMEL_BONE_M085","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Camel/Bone","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906277",2,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103280205","21876_CAMEL_BONE_M090","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Camel/Bone","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906284",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103312973","21876_CAMEL_BONE_M095","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Camel/Bone","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906291",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103345741","21876_CAMEL_BONE_M100","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Camel/Bone","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906307",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103378509","21876_CAMEL_BONE_M105","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Camel/Bone","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906314",1,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103411277","21876_CAMEL_BONE_M110","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Camel/Bone","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906321",5,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103444045","21876_CAMEL_BONE_M115","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Camel/Bone","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906338",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103476813","21876_CAMEL_BONE_M120","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Camel/Bone","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906345",6,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103509581","21876_CAMEL_BONE_M130","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Camel/Bone","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906352",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103542349","21876_CAMEL_BONE_M140","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Camel/Bone","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906369",2,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103575117","21876_BLUE_GREY_M080","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Blue/Grey","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906130",1,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103607885","21876_BLUE_GREY_M085","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Blue/Grey","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906147",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103640653","21876_BLUE_GREY_M090","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Blue/Grey","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906154",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103673421","21876_BLUE_GREY_M095","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Blue/Grey","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906161",2,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103706189","21876_BLUE_GREY_M100","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Blue/Grey","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906178",4,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103738957","21876_BLUE_GREY_M105","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Blue/Grey","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906185",0,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103771725","21876_BLUE_GREY_M110","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Blue/Grey","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906192",6,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103804493","21876_BLUE_GREY_M115","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Blue/Grey","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906208",2,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103837261","21876_BLUE_GREY_M120","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Blue/Grey","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906215",10,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103870029","21876_BLUE_GREY_M130","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Blue/Grey","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906222",3,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "42773103902797","21876_BLUE_GREY_M140","7733438480461","Blanes Spectator Monk Strap","Artisanal summer beauty! Gourmet welt-stitch, detailed Two-Tone Spectator in gorgeous contrasting materials. When your outfit deserves to be accessorized with an elevated look. Contemporary Wing Tip Monk Strap Burnished Smooth Calfskin and Perforated Nubuck Uppers Chain Stitch on Welt Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21876 ","Mezlan","Blue/Grey","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,COLOR_WHITE/BONE,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,MONK STRAPS,MONKSTRAPS,NEW,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26","All,Calf/Leather,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Monk Straps,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Men's White Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals,White Shoe Styles","761302906253",1,"$450.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/blanes-spectator-monk-strap","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21876_camel_bone_-1_360x.jpg?v=1775802475", "41914931445837","21746_CHOCO_MULTI_M080","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Choco Multi","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851188",0,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931478605","21746_CHOCO_MULTI_M085","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Choco Multi","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851195",0,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931511373","21746_CHOCO_MULTI_M090","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Choco Multi","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851201",0,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931544141","21746_CHOCO_MULTI_M095","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Choco Multi","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851218",5,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931576909","21746_CHOCO_MULTI_M100","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Choco Multi","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851225",0,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931609677","21746_CHOCO_MULTI_M105","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Choco Multi","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851249",3,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931642445","21746_CHOCO_MULTI_M110","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Choco Multi","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851256",7,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931675213","21746_CHOCO_MULTI_M115","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Choco Multi","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851263",5,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931707981","21746_CHOCO_MULTI_M120","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Choco Multi","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851294",0,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931740749","21746_CHOCO_MULTI_M130","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Choco Multi","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851300",4,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931773517","21746_CHOCO_MULTI_M140","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Choco Multi","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851317",0,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931806285","21746_NAVY_MULTI_M080","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Navy Multi","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851324",1,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931839053","21746_NAVY_MULTI_M085","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Navy Multi","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851348",0,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931871821","21746_NAVY_MULTI_M090","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Navy Multi","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851355",1,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931904589","21746_NAVY_MULTI_M095","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Navy Multi","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851362",3,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931937357","21746_NAVY_MULTI_M100","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Navy Multi","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851379",7,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914931970125","21746_NAVY_MULTI_M105","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Navy Multi","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851386",0,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914932002893","21746_NAVY_MULTI_M110","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Navy Multi","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851393",5,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914932035661","21746_NAVY_MULTI_M115","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Navy Multi","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851409",1,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914932068429","21746_NAVY_MULTI_M120","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Navy Multi","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851416",0,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914932101197","21746_NAVY_MULTI_M130","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Navy Multi","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851423",0,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41914932133965","21746_NAVY_MULTI_M140","7522276278349","Bowery Calf/Deer Derby","When does footwear become art? The Bowery derby brings it all to the forefront. You wear it. The world sees it. The rest is magic. Multi-Tone Lace Up Hand-Burnished Patina Calfskin and Deer Intricate Braided Welt Contrast Stitching Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21746 ","Mezlan","Navy Multi","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,13,14,8,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LACEUPSELL,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,SALE,SALE SHOES,Two-Tone Styles","761302851430",1,"$335.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bowery-calf-deer-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21746_chocolatecognactaupe-1_360x.jpg?v=1752084344", "41938729500749","21735_BLACK_M080","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Black","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847716",3,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729533517","21735_BLACK_M085","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Black","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847723",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729566285","21735_BLACK_M090","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Black","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847730",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729599053","21735_BLACK_M095","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Black","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847747",4,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729631821","21735_BLACK_M100","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Black","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847754",2,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729664589","21735_BLACK_M105","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Black","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847761",5,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729697357","21735_BLACK_M110","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Black","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847778",1,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729730125","21735_BLACK_M115","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Black","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847785",1,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729762893","21735_BLACK_M120","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Black","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847792",6,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729795661","21735_BLACK_M130","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Black","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847808",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729828429","21735_BLACK_M140","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Black","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847815",1,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729861197","21735_TAN_M080","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Tan","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847938",2,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729893965","21735_TAN_M085","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Tan","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847945",3,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729926733","21735_TAN_M090","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Tan","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847952",2,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729959501","21735_TAN_M095","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Tan","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847969",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729992269","21735_TAN_M100","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Tan","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847976",8,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938730025037","21735_TAN_M105","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Tan","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847983",4,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938730057805","21735_TAN_M110","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Tan","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847990",4,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938730090573","21735_TAN_M115","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Tan","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302848003",1,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938730123341","21735_TAN_M120","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Tan","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302848010",4,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938730156109","21735_TAN_M130","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Tan","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302848027",4,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938730188877","21735_TAN_M140","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Tan","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302848034",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729140301","21735_BLUE_M080","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Blue","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847822",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729173069","21735_BLUE_M085","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Blue","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847839",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729205837","21735_BLUE_M090","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Blue","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847846",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729238605","21735_BLUE_M095","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Blue","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847853",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729271373","21735_BLUE_M100","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Blue","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847860",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729304141","21735_BLUE_M105","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Blue","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847877",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729336909","21735_BLUE_M110","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Blue","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847884",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729369677","21735_BLUE_M115","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Blue","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847891",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729402445","21735_BLUE_M120","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Blue","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847907",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729435213","21735_BLUE_M130","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Blue","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847914",0,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "41938729467981","21735_BLUE_M140","7529697312845","Bracco Suede Ornament Loafer","Smart proportions. Tasteful ornament accent. Richly burnished suede. Add depth to your look with this artisan-finished loafer. Sophisticated Ornament Slip On Burnished Suede Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21735 ","Mezlan","Blue","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 2,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_CASUAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SLIPONS,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Business,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,COLL-LOAFERS,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $300,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Designer Suede Loafers,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Metro,SALE,SALE SHOES","761302847921",2,"$290.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/bracco-suede-ornament-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21735_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1753125298", "42002038653005","21739_BURGUNDY_M080","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","8","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848485",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002038685773","21739_BURGUNDY_M085","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","8 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848492",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002038718541","21739_BURGUNDY_M090","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","9","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848508",4,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002038751309","21739_BURGUNDY_M095","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","9 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848515",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002038784077","21739_BURGUNDY_M100","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","10","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848522",1,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002038816845","21739_BURGUNDY_M105","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","10 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848539",2,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002038849613","21739_BURGUNDY_M110","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","11","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848546",13,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002038882381","21739_BURGUNDY_M115","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","11 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848553",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002038915149","21739_BURGUNDY_M120","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","12","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848560",3,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002038947917","21739_BURGUNDY_M130","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","13","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848577",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002038980685","21739_BURGUNDY_M140","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Burgundy","14","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848584",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039013453","21739_GREEN_M080","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Green","8","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848591",1,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039046221","21739_GREEN_M085","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Green","8 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848607",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039078989","21739_GREEN_M090","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Green","9","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848614",2,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039111757","21739_GREEN_M095","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Green","9 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848621",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039144525","21739_GREEN_M100","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Green","10","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848638",2,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039177293","21739_GREEN_M105","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Green","10 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848645",3,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039210061","21739_GREEN_M110","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Green","11","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848652",5,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039242829","21739_GREEN_M115","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Green","11 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848669",1,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039275597","21739_GREEN_M120","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Green","12","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848676",2,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039308365","21739_GREEN_M130","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Green","13","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848683",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039341133","21739_GREEN_M140","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Green","14","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848690",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039373901","21739_BLACK_M080","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Black","8","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848379",1,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039406669","21739_BLACK_M085","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Black","8 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848386",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039439437","21739_BLACK_M090","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Black","9","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848393",1,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039472205","21739_BLACK_M095","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Black","9 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848409",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039504973","21739_BLACK_M100","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Black","10","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848416",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039537741","21739_BLACK_M105","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Black","10 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848423",8,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039570509","21739_BLACK_M110","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Black","11","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848430",10,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039603277","21739_BLACK_M115","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Black","11 ½","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848447",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039636045","21739_BLACK_M120","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Black","12","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848454",1,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039668813","21739_BLACK_M130","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Black","13","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848461",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "42002039701581","21739_BLACK_M140","7538727157837","Buscemi Hi-Shine Ornament Boot","Make a fashion-statement this season with a special boot that shines. Buscemi's modern-designed chiseled toe angle, extraordinary material choice, and ornament detailing, say 'bold & forward-thinking'. Fashion Hi-Top Zip Square Toe Boot Textured Hi-Shine Calfskin with Ornament Detail Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21739 ","Mezlan","Black","14","Boots","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,8,9,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,BOOTS,CLASS_FASHION,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,COLOR_GREEN,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Calf/Leather,Class S - High Fashion,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Men's Black Designer Boots,Men's Designer Boots,Metro,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Men's Designer Sale Boots,SALE","761302848478",0,"$355.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/buscemi-hi-shine-ornament-boot","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21739_burgundy-1_360x.jpg?v=1754414741", "43066884784205","21869_TAUPE_BLUE_M080","7837069377613","Caleta Suede/Linen Sneaker","Easy, handsome comfort. Unique, sporty color pallette. Richly textured pattern. A fresh way to dress dashingly casual. Dress-Casual Laceless Sneaker Combination of Suede and Linen Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21869 ","Mezlan","Taupe/Blue","8","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BLUE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_FABRIC,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","Active,All,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Fabric,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905690",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/caleta-suede-linen-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21869_taupe_blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1780428437", "43066884816973","21869_TAUPE_BLUE_M085","7837069377613","Caleta Suede/Linen Sneaker","Easy, handsome comfort. Unique, sporty color pallette. Richly textured pattern. A fresh way to dress dashingly casual. Dress-Casual Laceless Sneaker Combination of Suede and Linen Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21869 ","Mezlan","Taupe/Blue","8 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BLUE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_FABRIC,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","Active,All,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Fabric,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905706",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/caleta-suede-linen-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21869_taupe_blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1780428437", "43066884849741","21869_TAUPE_BLUE_M090","7837069377613","Caleta Suede/Linen Sneaker","Easy, handsome comfort. Unique, sporty color pallette. Richly textured pattern. A fresh way to dress dashingly casual. Dress-Casual Laceless Sneaker Combination of Suede and Linen Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21869 ","Mezlan","Taupe/Blue","9","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BLUE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_FABRIC,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","Active,All,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Fabric,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905713",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/caleta-suede-linen-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21869_taupe_blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1780428437", "43066884882509","21869_TAUPE_BLUE_M095","7837069377613","Caleta Suede/Linen Sneaker","Easy, handsome comfort. Unique, sporty color pallette. Richly textured pattern. A fresh way to dress dashingly casual. Dress-Casual Laceless Sneaker Combination of Suede and Linen Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21869 ","Mezlan","Taupe/Blue","9 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BLUE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_FABRIC,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","Active,All,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Fabric,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905720",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/caleta-suede-linen-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21869_taupe_blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1780428437", "43066884915277","21869_TAUPE_BLUE_M100","7837069377613","Caleta Suede/Linen Sneaker","Easy, handsome comfort. Unique, sporty color pallette. Richly textured pattern. A fresh way to dress dashingly casual. Dress-Casual Laceless Sneaker Combination of Suede and Linen Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21869 ","Mezlan","Taupe/Blue","10","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BLUE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_FABRIC,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","Active,All,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Fabric,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905737",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/caleta-suede-linen-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21869_taupe_blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1780428437", "43066884948045","21869_TAUPE_BLUE_M105","7837069377613","Caleta Suede/Linen Sneaker","Easy, handsome comfort. Unique, sporty color pallette. Richly textured pattern. A fresh way to dress dashingly casual. Dress-Casual Laceless Sneaker Combination of Suede and Linen Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21869 ","Mezlan","Taupe/Blue","10 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BLUE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_FABRIC,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","Active,All,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Fabric,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905744",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/caleta-suede-linen-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21869_taupe_blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1780428437", "43066884980813","21869_TAUPE_BLUE_M110","7837069377613","Caleta Suede/Linen Sneaker","Easy, handsome comfort. Unique, sporty color pallette. Richly textured pattern. A fresh way to dress dashingly casual. Dress-Casual Laceless Sneaker Combination of Suede and Linen Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21869 ","Mezlan","Taupe/Blue","11","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BLUE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_FABRIC,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","Active,All,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Fabric,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905751",7,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/caleta-suede-linen-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21869_taupe_blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1780428437", "43066885013581","21869_TAUPE_BLUE_M115","7837069377613","Caleta Suede/Linen Sneaker","Easy, handsome comfort. Unique, sporty color pallette. Richly textured pattern. A fresh way to dress dashingly casual. Dress-Casual Laceless Sneaker Combination of Suede and Linen Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21869 ","Mezlan","Taupe/Blue","11 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BLUE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_FABRIC,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","Active,All,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Fabric,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905768",4,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/caleta-suede-linen-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21869_taupe_blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1780428437", "43066885046349","21869_TAUPE_BLUE_M120","7837069377613","Caleta Suede/Linen Sneaker","Easy, handsome comfort. Unique, sporty color pallette. Richly textured pattern. A fresh way to dress dashingly casual. Dress-Casual Laceless Sneaker Combination of Suede and Linen Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21869 ","Mezlan","Taupe/Blue","12","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BLUE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_FABRIC,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","Active,All,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Fabric,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905775",6,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/caleta-suede-linen-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21869_taupe_blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1780428437", "43066885079117","21869_TAUPE_BLUE_M130","7837069377613","Caleta Suede/Linen Sneaker","Easy, handsome comfort. Unique, sporty color pallette. Richly textured pattern. A fresh way to dress dashingly casual. Dress-Casual Laceless Sneaker Combination of Suede and Linen Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21869 ","Mezlan","Taupe/Blue","13","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BLUE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_FABRIC,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","Active,All,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Fabric,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905782",6,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/caleta-suede-linen-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21869_taupe_blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1780428437", "43066885111885","21869_TAUPE_BLUE_M140","7837069377613","Caleta Suede/Linen Sneaker","Easy, handsome comfort. Unique, sporty color pallette. Richly textured pattern. A fresh way to dress dashingly casual. Dress-Casual Laceless Sneaker Combination of Suede and Linen Uppers Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21869 ","Mezlan","Taupe/Blue","14","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_CASUAL,COLOR_BEIGE/TAUPE,COLOR_BLUE,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_FABRIC,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER,SS26","Active,All,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class R- Casual,Cyber Monday 2024 Collection,Cyber Monday Collection,Denim Day,Fabric,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,New Arrivals","761302905799",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/caleta-suede-linen-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21869_taupe_blue-1_360x.jpg?v=1780428437", "42870681567309","SX50314-F_BLACK_M080","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Black","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921478",0,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681600077","SX50314-F_BLACK_M085","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Black","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921485",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681632845","SX50314-F_BLACK_M090","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Black","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921492",0,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681665613","SX50314-F_BLACK_M095","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Black","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921508",0,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681698381","SX50314-F_BLACK_M100","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Black","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921515",2,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681731149","SX50314-F_BLACK_M105","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Black","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921522",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681763917","SX50314-F_BLACK_M110","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Black","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921539",2,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681796685","SX50314-F_BLACK_M115","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Black","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921546",0,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681829453","SX50314-F_BLACK_M120","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Black","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921553",0,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681862221","SX50314-F_BLACK_M130","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Black","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921560",2,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681894989","SX50314-F_BLACK_M140","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Black","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921577",0,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681927757","SX50314-F_BLUE_M080","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Blue","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921584",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681960525","SX50314-F_BLUE_M085","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Blue","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921591",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870681993293","SX50314-F_BLUE_M090","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Blue","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921607",2,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682026061","SX50314-F_BLUE_M095","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Blue","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921614",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682058829","SX50314-F_BLUE_M100","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Blue","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921621",3,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682091597","SX50314-F_BLUE_M105","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Blue","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921638",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682124365","SX50314-F_BLUE_M110","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Blue","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921645",3,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682157133","SX50314-F_BLUE_M115","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Blue","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921652",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682189901","SX50314-F_BLUE_M120","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Blue","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921669",2,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682222669","SX50314-F_BLUE_M130","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Blue","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921676",0,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682255437","SX50314-F_BLUE_M140","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Blue","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921683",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682288205","SX50314-F_BURGUNDY_M080","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Burgundy","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921690",0,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682320973","SX50314-F_BURGUNDY_M085","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Burgundy","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921706",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682353741","SX50314-F_BURGUNDY_M090","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Burgundy","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921713",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682386509","SX50314-F_BURGUNDY_M095","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Burgundy","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921720",2,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682419277","SX50314-F_BURGUNDY_M100","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Burgundy","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921737",3,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682452045","SX50314-F_BURGUNDY_M105","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Burgundy","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921744",2,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682484813","SX50314-F_BURGUNDY_M110","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Burgundy","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921751",3,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682517581","SX50314-F_BURGUNDY_M115","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Burgundy","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921768",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682550349","SX50314-F_BURGUNDY_M120","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Burgundy","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921775",2,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682583117","SX50314-F_BURGUNDY_M130","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Burgundy","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921782",2,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "42870682615885","SX50314-F_BURGUNDY_M140","7771846017101","Calf/Croc Cap Toe Derby"," This multi-textured derby provides plenty of pizzaz with its genuine crocodile cap toe and lace plate. Add some special touches to your wardrobe! Modern Mix-Material Derby Combined Uppers of Genuine Crocodile, Textured and Shiny Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #SX50314-F ","Mezlan","Burgundy","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,CLASS_EXOTICS,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,EXCLUSIVE ONLINE,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_CROCODILE,MD26,MDS,MEZLAN EXCLUSIVE,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SALE,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER,SS26,Web Exclusive","All,All EXOTIC Footwear and Accessories,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Crocodile Footwear,Men's Designer Crocodile Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Exotic Footwear,Men's Exotic Lace Ups,Men's Exotic Shoes,Men's Red Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Exclusive Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,Mezlan Sale Exotic Shoes,Mezlan Spring/Summer 2026 Collection,SALE,SALE SHOES,Web Exclusive","761302921799",1,"$385.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calf-croc-cap-toe-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_50314-F_SX50314-F-Black-01_360x.jpg?v=1776201544", "39536655106125","E20243_NAVY_M070","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","7","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420087",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655138893","E20243_NAVY_M075","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","7 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420094",1,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655171661","E20243_NAVY_M080","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","8","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420100",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655204429","E20243_NAVY_M085","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","8 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420117",4,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655237197","E20243_NAVY_M090","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","9","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420124",1,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655269965","E20243_NAVY_M095","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","9 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420131",4,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655302733","E20243_NAVY_M100","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","10","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420148",2,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655335501","E20243_NAVY_M105","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","10 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420155",3,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655368269","E20243_NAVY_M110","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","11","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420162",3,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655401037","E20243_NAVY_M115","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","11 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420179",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655433805","E20243_NAVY_M120","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","12","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420186",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655466573","E20243_NAVY_M130","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","13","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420193",1,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655499341","E20243_NAVY_M140","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","14","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420209",4,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655532109","E20243_NAVY_M150","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Navy","15","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420216",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654647373","E20243_COGNAC_M070","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","7","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419937",1,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654680141","E20243_COGNAC_M075","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","7 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419944",2,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654712909","E20243_COGNAC_M080","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","8","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419951",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654745677","E20243_COGNAC_M085","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","8 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419968",7,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654778445","E20243_COGNAC_M090","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","9","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419975",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654811213","E20243_COGNAC_M095","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","9 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419982",11,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654843981","E20243_COGNAC_M100","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","10","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419999",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654876749","E20243_COGNAC_M105","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","10 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420001",7,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654909517","E20243_COGNAC_M110","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","11","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420018",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654942285","E20243_COGNAC_M115","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","11 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420025",2,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654975053","E20243_COGNAC_M120","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","12","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420032",10,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655007821","E20243_COGNAC_M130","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","13","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420049",4,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655040589","E20243_COGNAC_M140","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","14","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420056",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536655073357","E20243_COGNAC_M150","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Cognac","15","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302420063",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654188621","E20243_BLACK_M070","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","7","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419784",3,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654221389","E20243_BLACK_M075","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","7 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419791",4,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654254157","E20243_BLACK_M080","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","8","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419807",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654286925","E20243_BLACK_M085","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","8 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419814",1,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654319693","E20243_BLACK_M090","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","9","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419821",13,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654352461","E20243_BLACK_M095","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","9 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419838",5,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654385229","E20243_BLACK_M100","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","10","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419845",1,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654417997","E20243_BLACK_M105","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","10 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419852",8,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654450765","E20243_BLACK_M110","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","11","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419869",2,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654483533","E20243_BLACK_M115","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","11 ½","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419876",3,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654516301","E20243_BLACK_M120","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","12","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419883",0,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654549069","E20243_BLACK_M130","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","13","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419890",5,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654581837","E20243_BLACK_M140","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","14","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419906",6,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "39536654614605","E20243_BLACK_M150","6697419243597","Calfskin Penny Loafer","Classic looks with a modern twist. Extraordinary comfort with a combination flex sole in rubber & leather. FIT ADVISORY: If you tend to run between sizes, then we advise that you purchase one-half size smaller in this style. This style runs generously in the fit. Classic Penny Loafer Hand-Burnished European Calfskin Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Combined Rubber and Leather Sole Handmade in Spain. Factory # E20243 ","Mezlan","Black","15","configurable","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,15,7,7.5,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,CORE,Flash,LAST GROUP 1,LOAFERS,LOOK_BUSINESS,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MDS,MEZLAN_UPSELL,MEZLANALL,SHOES,SLIP ONS,SOLE_COMBINATION,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Best Sellers FW23,Business,Business Slip Ons,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,COLL-LOAFERS,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Loafers,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Designer Slip Ons,Men's Leather and Suede Footwear,Mezlan Collaboration Styles,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302419913",5,"$350.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/calfskin-penny-loafer","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/products/m_E20243_cognac-1_360x.jpg?v=1659644046", "41897293545549","21744_BLACK_M080","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Black","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848706",0,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293578317","21744_BLACK_M085","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Black","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848713",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293611085","21744_BLACK_M090","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Black","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848751",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293643853","21744_BLACK_M095","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Black","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848768",7,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293676621","21744_BLACK_M100","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Black","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848775",4,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293709389","21744_BLACK_M105","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Black","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848782",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293742157","21744_BLACK_M110","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Black","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848799",4,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293774925","21744_BLACK_M115","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Black","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848805",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293807693","21744_BLACK_M120","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Black","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848812",6,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293840461","21744_BLACK_M130","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Black","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848829",10,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293873229","21744_BLACK_M140","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Black","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848836",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293905997","21744_BROWN_M080","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Brown","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849239",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293938765","21744_BROWN_M085","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Brown","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849246",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897293971533","21744_BROWN_M090","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Brown","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849253",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294004301","21744_BROWN_M095","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Brown","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849260",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294037069","21744_BROWN_M100","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Brown","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849277",7,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294069837","21744_BROWN_M105","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Brown","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849284",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294102605","21744_BROWN_M110","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Brown","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849413",6,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294135373","21744_BROWN_M115","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Brown","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849635",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294168141","21744_BROWN_M120","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Brown","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849642",6,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294200909","21744_BROWN_M130","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Brown","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849659",4,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294233677","21744_BROWN_M140","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Brown","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849666",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294266445","21744_BLUE_M080","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Blue","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848843",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294299213","21744_BLUE_M085","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Blue","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848850",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294331981","21744_BLUE_M090","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Blue","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848867",6,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294364749","21744_BLUE_M095","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Blue","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848874",7,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294397517","21744_BLUE_M100","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Blue","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302848881",6,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294430285","21744_BLUE_M105","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Blue","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849178",5,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294463053","21744_BLUE_M110","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Blue","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849185",8,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294495821","21744_BLUE_M115","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Blue","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849192",6,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294528589","21744_BLUE_M120","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Blue","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849208",9,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294561357","21744_BLUE_M130","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Blue","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849215",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294594125","21744_BLUE_M140","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Blue","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849222",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294626893","21744_GREY_M080","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Grey","8","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849673",1,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294659661","21744_GREY_M085","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Grey","8 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849680",4,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294692429","21744_GREY_M090","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Grey","9","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849697",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294725197","21744_GREY_M095","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Grey","9 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849703",6,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294757965","21744_GREY_M100","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Grey","10","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849710",7,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294790733","21744_GREY_M105","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Grey","10 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849727",8,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294823501","21744_GREY_M110","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Grey","11","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849734",7,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294856269","21744_GREY_M115","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Grey","11 ½","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849741",3,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294889037","21744_GREY_M120","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Grey","12","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849758",7,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294921805","21744_GREY_M130","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Grey","13","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849765",4,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "41897294954573","21744_GREY_M140","7515906244685","Capello Hi-Shine/Calf Derby","A new Mezlan classic with a modern, updated shape and form that emanates a strong, elegant stance. These two beautiful calfskin finishes combine to offer contrast and depth for the well-dressed gentleman.  Classic Cap Toe Dress Derby Hi-Shine Calfskin and Textured Calf Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Durable Full Leather Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21744 ","Mezlan","Grey","14","Shoes","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CALF_UPSELL,CLASS_EXECUTIVE,COLOR_BLACK/GRAPHITE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_GREY,DEERSKIN_UPSELL,Flash,FW25,LACE UPS,LACEUPS,LAST GROUP 1,LOOK_BUSINESS,LOOK_FORMAL,LOOK_METRO,MATERIAL_CALF/LEATHER,MATERIAL_DEERSKIN/PECCARY,MDS,MEZLANALL,NEW,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SHOES,SOLE_LEATHER","All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,Black Formal Shoes,Business,BUSINESS LACE UPS,Calf/Leather,Class E- Business Executive,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Deerskin/Peccary,Father's Day Promo Collection,Formal,Leather and Suede,Leather Shoes,Men's Black Designer Shoes,Men's Blue Designer Shoes,Men's Brown Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Lace Ups,Men's Designer Shoes,Men's Designer Shoes Under $500,Men's Grey Designer Shoes,Metro,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear,New Arrivals","761302849772",2,"$375.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/capello-hi-shine-calf-derby","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21744_black-1_360x.jpg?v=1751308870", "42263268229197","21732_WINE_M080","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Wine","8","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847600",2,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268261965","21732_WINE_M085","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Wine","8 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847617",2,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268294733","21732_WINE_M090","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Wine","9","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847624",4,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268327501","21732_WINE_M095","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Wine","9 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847631",3,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268360269","21732_WINE_M100","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Wine","10","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847648",4,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268393037","21732_WINE_M105","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Wine","10 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847655",4,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268425805","21732_WINE_M110","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Wine","11","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847662",2,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268458573","21732_WINE_M115","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Wine","11 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847679",3,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268491341","21732_WINE_M120","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Wine","12","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847686",8,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268524109","21732_WINE_M130","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Wine","13","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847693",3,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268556877","21732_WINE_M140","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Wine","14","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847709",3,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268589645","21732_TAN_M080","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Tan","8","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847488",3,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268622413","21732_TAN_M085","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Tan","8 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847495",3,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268655181","21732_TAN_M090","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Tan","9","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847501",1,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268687949","21732_TAN_M095","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Tan","9 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847525",1,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268720717","21732_TAN_M100","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Tan","10","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847532",2,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268753485","21732_TAN_M105","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Tan","10 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847549",4,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268786253","21732_TAN_M110","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Tan","11","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847556",4,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268819021","21732_TAN_M115","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Tan","11 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847563",5,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268851789","21732_TAN_M120","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Tan","12","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847570",5,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268884557","21732_TAN_M130","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Tan","13","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847587",6,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268917325","21732_TAN_M140","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Tan","14","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847594",4,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268950093","21732_BLUE_M080","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Blue","8","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847372",3,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263268982861","21732_BLUE_M085","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Blue","8 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847389",4,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263269015629","21732_BLUE_M090","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Blue","9","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847396",4,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263269048397","21732_BLUE_M095","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Blue","9 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847402",5,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263269081165","21732_BLUE_M100","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Blue","10","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847419",5,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263269113933","21732_BLUE_M105","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Blue","10 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847426",6,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263269146701","21732_BLUE_M110","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Blue","11","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847433",4,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263269179469","21732_BLUE_M115","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Blue","11 ½","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847440",3,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263269212237","21732_BLUE_M120","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Blue","12","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847457",10,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263269245005","21732_BLUE_M130","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Blue","13","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847464",5,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "42263269277773","21732_BLUE_M140","7592113700941","Carlucci Suede Sneaker","Build your look on a foundation of integrity, comfort, and construction performance. Carlucci exudes sport luxury at its best. Sumptuous suede upper, comfort-bounce grid rubber sole, padded collar & heel feature, - all built to out-perform in the fashion sneaker category. Sport-Dress Sneaker Suede Upper Injected Memory Foam Comfort-Cushion Insole Athletic-Inspired Rugged Gum Rubber Sole Handmade in Spain Factory #21732 ","Mezlan","Blue","14","Sneakers","10,10.5,11,11.5,12,13,14,8,8.5,9,9.5,ACTIVE_PRODUCT,CLASS_ACTIVE,COLOR_BLUE,COLOR_BROWN/TAN,COLOR_BURGUNDY/RED,CORE,Flash,FW25,LAST GROUP 3,LOOK_ACTIVE,LOOK_CASUAL,MATERIAL_SUEDE/NUBUCK,MDS,MEZLANALL,NO_BACKINSTOCK,SNEAKERS,SOLE_RUBBER","Active,All,Autumn/Winter 2025-2026,BLUE SUEDE STYLE VARIETY,Casual,CASUAL/ACTIVE Collections,Class A- Active,CORE,Cyber Tuesday Collection,Denim Day,Father's Day Promo Collection,Leather and Suede,Men's Designer Rubber Sole Shoes,Men's Designer Sneakers,Men's Designer Sneakers and Sandals,Men's Suede/Nubuck Shoes and Belts,Mezlan Heritage Shoes,Mezlan Men's Designer Footwear","761302847471",4,"$395.00 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/carlucci-suede-sneaker","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/m_21732_wine-1_360x.jpg?v=1761149115", "40075233722445","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R1)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768103",-5,"$0.98 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075233755213","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R2)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768110",0,"$1.15 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075233787981","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R3)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768127",-1,"$1.35 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075233820749","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R4)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768134",0,"$1.55 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075233853517","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R5)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768141",0,"$1.75 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075233886285","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R6)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768158",-362,"$1.95 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075233919053","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R7)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768165",0,"$2.15 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075233951821","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R8)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768172",0,"$2.35 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075233984589","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R9)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768189",0,"$2.55 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234017357","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R10)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768196",0,"$2.75 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234050125","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R11)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768202",0,"$2.95 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234082893","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R12)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768219",-7,"$3.15 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234115661","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R13)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768226",-24,"$3.35 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234148429","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R14)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768233",-68,"$3.55 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234181197","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R15)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768240",-146,"$3.75 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234213965","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R16)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768257",-1,"$3.95 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234246733","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R17)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768264",-263,"$4.15 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234279501","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R18)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768271",-22,"$4.35 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234312269","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R19)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768288",-97,"$4.55 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234345037","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R20)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768295",-40,"$4.75 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234377805","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R21)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768301",-75,"$4.95 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234410573","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R22)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768318",-13,"$5.15 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234443341","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R23)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768325",-142,"$5.35 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234476109","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R24)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768332",-81,"$5.55 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234508877","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R25)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768349",-11,"$5.75 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234541645","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R26)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768356",-55,"$5.95 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234574413","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R27)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768363",-28,"$6.15 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234607181","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R28)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768370",-68,"$6.35 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234639949","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R29)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768387",-209,"$6.55 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234672717","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R30)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768394",-245,"$6.75 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234705485","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R31)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768400",-415,"$6.95 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234738253","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R32)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768417",-275,"$7.15 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234771021","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R33)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768424",-326,"$7.35 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234803789","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R34)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768431",-563,"$7.55 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234836557","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R35)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768448",-127,"$7.75 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234869325","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R36)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768455",-566,"$7.95 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234902093","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R37)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768462",-188,"$8.15 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234934861","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R38)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768479",-237,"$8.35 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075234967629","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R39)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768486",-525,"$8.55 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235000397","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R40)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768493",-86,"$8.75 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235033165","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R41)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768509",-245,"$8.95 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235065933","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R42)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768516",-330,"$9.38 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235098701","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R43)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768523",-1676,"$10.03 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235131469","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R44)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768530",-1256,"$10.68 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235164237","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R45)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768547",-852,"$11.33 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235197005","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R46)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768554",-1137,"$11.98 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235229773","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R47)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768561",-165,"$12.63 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235262541","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R48)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768578",-515,"$13.28 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235295309","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R49)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768585",-457,"$13.93 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235328077","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R50)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768592",-336,"$14.58 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235360845","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R51)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768608",-326,"$15.23 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235393613","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R52)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768615",-173,"$15.88 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235426381","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R53)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768622",-179,"$16.53 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235459149","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R54)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768639",-164,"$17.18 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235491917","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R55)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768646",-234,"$17.83 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235524685","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R56)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768653",-279,"$18.48 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235557453","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R57)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768660",-131,"$19.13 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235590221","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R58)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768677",-148,"$19.78 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235622989","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R59)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768684",-130,"$20.43 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235655757","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R60)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768691",-999,"$24.38 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235688525","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R61)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768707",-692,"$31.63 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235721293","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R62)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768714",-391,"$38.88 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235754061","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R63)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768721",-140,"$46.13 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235786829","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R64)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768738",-123,"$53.38 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235819597","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R65)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768745",-30,"$60.63 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235852365","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R66)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768752",-30,"$67.88 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235885133","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R67)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768769",-27,"$75.13 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235917901","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R68)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768776",-19,"$82.38 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235950669","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R69)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768783",-10,"$89.63 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075235983437","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R70)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768790",-10,"$96.88 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075236016205","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R71)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768806",-3,"$104.13 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075236048973","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R72)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768813",-6,"$111.38 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075236081741","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R73)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768820",-2,"$118.63 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075236114509","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R74)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768837",-3,"$125.88 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075236147277","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R75)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768844",-2,"$133.13 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245", "40075236180045","ROUTEINS","6861235716173","Cash Back + Shipping Protection"," Add Route at checkout to protect your package against loss, theft and damage, and make shipping 100% carbon neutral. Visit route.com/sustainability to learn more. ","Route","Earn Cash Back, provided in your order email. Shipping Protection by Route (R76)","","Insurance","Route_Insurance","","850006768851",-1,"$140.38 USD","https://www.mezlan.com/products/routeins","//www.mezlan.com/cdn/shop/files/route-package-protection-logo-v3_360x.png?v=1742414245",